小支
小支
male
Wenzhou
male房东
Chinese

Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_0
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_1
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_2
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_3
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_4
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_5
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_6
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_7
Wenzhou Yueqing City | 金凯大厦_8
collect-count1
2500 RMB/Month
heart 471
Last login 2025-09-25
Details
Deposit500RMB
TypeWhole apartment/Long term
Room3 Beds/3 Baths
Floor5
Size160㎡
MetroNo subway information
Cozy Home
Clean&Comfy
No Gender Limit

Description

整租5楼自建房,年租3万,超大户型3室1厅3卫,经二路与纬七路交叉口,周边超市,学校,交通便利